10.3 C
Longavi, CL
viernes, 15 diciembre, 2017
Inicio Anexos Municipales

Anexos Municipales

MUNICIPALIDAD 2411036
ALCALDIA 2412014
DIDECO 2411695
TESORERIA 2411826
JUZGADO DE POLICIA LOCAL 2412095
ADQUISICIONES 2411274
CENTRAL DAEM 2411933
FAX DAEM 2411937
FINANZAS DAEM 2411688
BARRIO EN PAZ 2412003
SOME CONSULTORIO 2412389
SALUD DIRECCION 2411384
FINANZAS SALUD 2411516
SOME CONSULTORIO 2412389
FONASA CONSULTORIO 2411412
INFORMACIONES CONSULTORIO 2411791

 

OFICINA FUNCIONARIO ANEXO
CENTRAL TELEFONICA Viviana Alarcon Vadilla – Luis Campos – Guido Villegas – Tamara Marquez – Valescka Olivero 10
ALCALDIA Paulina Parra Parra – Pamela Muños Mondaca 12
OFICINAS GENERALES SECPLAN Claudio Jara Nuñez – Fabian Poblete Luengo – Ilia Villagra – Tomás Latrach – Ana Alfaro 11
ADQUISICIONES Lorenzo Quezada – Yssis Gonzalez – Pedro Hernandez 14
CONTABILIDAD Alejandro Bravo A. – Habacuc Cerda 15
OFICINA DE RENTAS Arturo Jaque 16
CAJA TESORERÍA Rodemil Obregón 17
SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL Lorena Gálvez 18
ASISTENTE SOCIAL Paola Contreras 19
ENCARGADO DE COMUNICACIONES Ricardo Poncharelo Vivanco Fernandez 20
PLANIFICADOR SOCIAL 22
OFICINA GENERALES DIDECO Donatila San Martín – Rosa Segura – Wildo Sazo – Angelica Luengo – Cristina Verdugo – Yaqueline Muños 23
DIRECTOR DIDECO Sonia Gonzáles Contrera 24
BODEGA MUNICIPAL Nelson Ibañez 25
OMIL 26
PRODESAL 27
DIRECTOR DAF Carlos Encina 28
RECURSOS HUMANOS Nelly Zuñiga – Myrian Saldias 29
ASESOR JURIDICO Violeta Alfaro N. 30
TESORERO MUNICIPAL Benjamín Almuna C. 32
DIRECCION OBRAS Valeria Arancibia 33
SECRETARIA DOM Carmen San Martín – Maricel Fuentes – Luis Fuentes Ibañes – Fernando Salazar 34
SERVICIOS TERRITORIALES Luis Fuentes Norambuena 35
OFICINA PERMISOS EDIFICACION Manuel Almuna – Carolina Orellana – Juan Pablo Castillo – Mijael Muños 36
PROGRAMA PUENTE 37
DEPORTES – COMUNICACIONES José Inostroza – Albaro Ortiz – Johnny Lagos 38
REGISTRO SOCIAL DE HOGARES Gladys San Martín – Fabiola Gonzales – Mario Flores – Ana Salazar 39
ASISTENTE SOCIAL Tamara Cabrera Molina 40
DIRECCION SECPLAN Claudio Jara 41
DEPTO. PRODUCTIVO 42
PMTJH Paula Toledo 43
INFORMATICA Pablo Castro – Ignacio Soto 44
GESTOR DE PROYECTOS 45
DIRECTOR DE CONTROL Francisco Muñoz Daza 46
ASISTENTE SOCIAL Rosita Segura – Yaqueline Muños – Wildo Sazo – Cristina Verdugo – Katherine Batarce Salazar 49